Biodata Profil Ahn So Hee , So Hee Wonder Girls

Biodata Profil Ahn So Hee , So Hee Wonder Girls - Biodata lengkap Profil Ahn So Hee (So Hee Wonder Girls) - Berikut ini merupakan Biodata atau Profile Ahn So Hee, salah satu personil Girlband Korea Wonder Girls:
Biodata Profil Ahn So Hee , So Hee Wonder Girls
Stage name: So Hee (소희)

Full name: Ahn So Hee (안소희)
Nickname: Mandu (Dumpling)
Birthdate: June 27th, 1992
Height: 166cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB
Religion: Buddhism
Duration of training: 2 years
School: Chang Dam Middle School, Changmun Girls’ High School
Specialty: Taekwando, Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Acting, Chinese
Favorite Artist: Beyonce, Alicia Keys, Rain, Im Jeong Hee
Favorite Color: Pink, Blank
Ideal Type: Guy who has pretty hands



rating 5


Article Information :
Description: Biodata Profil Ahn So Hee , So Hee Wonder Girls
Reviewer: Saka Xp - ItemReviewed: Biodata Profil Ahn So Hee , So Hee Wonder Girls - Rating: 5
10out of 10 based on 32,050 ratings. 1 user reviews.
DMCA.com
Jangan kalah dengan blogger negara tetangga, sertakan link sumber saat berbagi informasi .

Rekomendasi Post

Poskan Komentar

 
x

We Need Your Help :(

Subscribe Now !
 
 FB


Get This